Input
Output
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
Weekly Challenge #40
C:\Users\mtokimatsu\AppData\Local\Alteryx\Engine\Engine_11328_d3a9f465e6584127b06052747e2ff2cd_\Engine_14192_9854b066d6ab45c7b190a95186126bcc_.yxdb
C:\Users\mtokimatsu\AppData\Local\Alteryx\Engine\Engine_11328_d3a9f465e6584127b06052747e2ff2cd_\Engine_14192_50773cbfe0684e07a3853a1a077c084f_.yxdb
downloadeddata.yxdb
downloadeddata.yxdb
1
Brett Abernathy
2777 Mile High Stadium Circle
Denver
Urology
2
Richard Abrams
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 120
Denver
Internal Medicine
3
Mark J. Abzug
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Infectious Disease
4
Frank Accurso
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Pulmonology
5
Gregory A. Achenbach
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Pathology
6
Kim Adcock
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
7
Allen Adinoff
9331 S. Colorado Blvd., Suite 100
Highlands Ranch
Allergy and Immunology
8
Lisa Adler
1800 Williams St., Suite 200
Denver
Gynecologic Oncology
9
Amit Agarwala
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
10
Oscar Aguirre
9800 Mt. Pyramid Court., Suite 300
Englewood
Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery
11
Venu Akuthota
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
12
Edythe Albano
1056 E. 19th Ave., B115
Denver
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
13
Richard Albin
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4350
Denver
Plastic Surgery
14
Bruce Albrecht
271 W. County Line Road
Littleton
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
15
Eric Albright
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 405
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
16
Benjamin Alderfer
2465 S. Downing St., Suite 110
Denver
Geriatric Psychiatry
17
Ryan Aleong
12605 E. 16th Ave., MS-B120
Aurora
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
18
Sam E. Alexander
4600 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 350
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
19
Gregory C. Allen
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Otolaryngology
20
Larry Allen
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Advanced Heart Failure and Transplant Cardiology
21
Robert P. Allen
210 University Blvd., Suite 102
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
22
Stephen Allen
8095 E. Prentice Ave.
Englewood
Psychiatry
23
Jandel Allen-Davis
4803 Ward Road
Wheat Ridge
Obstetrics and Gynecology
24
Martin Alswang
2055 High St., Suite 250
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
25
Ruben J. Alvero
3055 Roslyn St., Suite 230
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
26
Julles Amer
1575 Vine St.
Denver
Pediatrics
27
Mark Ammons
2005 Franklin St., Midtown Building 1, Suite 700
Denver
28
Clint M. Anderson
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
29
Mark Anderson
301 W. Sixth Ave.
Denver
30
Robert J. Anderson
360 S. Garfield St., Suite 500
Denver
Internal Medicine
31
Tracy Anderson
5257 S. Wadsworth Blvd.
Littleton
Obstetrics and Gynecology
32
Susan Apkon
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
33
Donald Aptekar
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 700
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
34
H. Alan Arbuckle
280 Exempla Cir.
Lafayette
Pediatric Dermatology
35
David Arciniegas
1635 University Court
Aurora
Brain Injury Medicine
36
Benjamin Aronovitz
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Pain Medicine
37
Elizabeth L. Aronsen
1719 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
38
Jaime Arruda
1665 Aurora Court
Aurora
Obstetrics and Gynecology
39
Wallace R. Arthur
155 S. Madison St., Suite 329
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
40
Richard Asarch
3601 S. Clarkson
Englewood
Dermatology
41
Tanya A. Atagi
10099 Ridgegate Parkway, Suite 430
Lone Tree
Plastic Surgery
42
Steven Atchley
1721 E. 19th Ave., Suite 454
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
43
Dan Atkins
13123 E. 16th Ave., Suite 518
Aurora 80045
Allergy and Immunology
44
Julia Atkins
1030 Johnson Road, Suite 200
Golden
Family Medicine
45
Richard Augspurger
355 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 230
Wheat Ridge
Urology
46
Sanford E. Avner
10099 Ridge Gate Parkway, Suite 400
Lonetree
Allergy and Immunology
47
Roy D Baines
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3650
Denver
Infectious Disease
48
Bruce Baird
333 W. Hampden Ave., Suite 600
Englewood
Anesthesiology
49
Lalit Bajaj
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
50
Elizabeth Baker
7600 Park Meadows Drive, Suite 1500
Lone Tree
Family Medicine
51
Katie Bakes
777 Bannock St
Denver
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
52
Thomas Balazy
3425 S. Clarkson St.
Englewood
Spinal Cord Injury Medicine
53
Robert Ballard
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3550
Denver
Sleep Medicine
54
Ari Ballonoff
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Radiation Oncology
55
Mindy Banks
2055 High St., Suite 330
Denver
Pediatric Nephrology
56
James L. Barron
4350 Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 340
Wheat Ridge
Otolaryngology
57
Thomas F. Barsch
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
58
Michael Bateman
4700 Hale Parkway, Suite 520
Denver
Plastic Surgery
59
Werner Baumgartner
165 S. Union Blvd., Suite 800
Lakewood
Internal Medicine
60
John F. Bealer
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Surgery
61
Richard F. Beatty
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 255
Denver
Ophthalmology
62
Kathryn Beauchamp
700 Delaware St.
Denver
Neurological Surgery
63
Kian Behbakht
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 2004
Aurora
Gynecologic Oncology
64
David B. Bekelman
1055 Clermont St.
Denver
Geriatric Psychiatry
65
Jon Bell
4200 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Psychiatry
66
Reginald Bell
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 450
Englewood
Colon and Rectal Surgery
67
Michael Benavidez
1001 Yosemite St.
Denver
Family Medicine
68
Paul Bender
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
69
Claudia Benedict
8300 Alcott St., Suite 300
Westminister
Cardiovascular Disease
70
Denis Bensard
777 Bannock St
Denver
Pediatric Surgery
71
William H. Bentley
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Neurology
72
Scott Bentz
1719 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
73
Timothy Bernard
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neurology (special qualifications in child neurology)
74
Ulla L. Berringer
10168 Parkglenn Way
Parker
Pediatrics
75
John F. Bershof
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 100
Denver
Plastic Surgery (within the head and neck)
76
Daniel Bessesen
700 Delaware St.
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
77
Alan Bielsky
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Anesthesiology
78
Susan Biffl
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Rehab Medicine
79
Bahri Bilir
2535 S. Downing St., Suite 360
Denver
Transplant Hepatology
80
Gordon Blakeman
7840 E. Berry Place, Suite 3
Greenwood Village
Pediatrics
81
Ellen Blatt
10101 Ridgegate Parkway
Lone Tree
82
Michael L. Blei
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
83
Clifford A. Bloch
8200 E. Belleview Ave., Suite 510E
Greenwood Village
Pediatric Endocrinology
84
Jonathan Bloch
5855 Stapleton Drive, Suite A-130
Denver
Occupational Medicine
85
Raymond N. Blum
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3700
Denver
Infectious Disease
86
Bruce Blyth
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6400
Denver
Pediatric Urology
87
Jon Boline
1835 Franklin St
Denver
Pathology
88
Gene Bolles
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Brain Injury Medicine
89
Thomas W. Bost
274 Union Blvd., Suite 110
Lakewood
Critical Care Medicine
90
Tom Bost
4101 W. Conejos St., Suite 200
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
91
Joan Bothner
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
92
Wilson Bourg III
2045 Franklin St
Denver
Medical Oncology
93
Ruediger F. Bracht
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 340
Denver
Gastroenterology
94
Charles O. Brantigan
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Vascular Surgery
95
Dan Bredar
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Anesthesiology
96
Robert E. Breeze
12631 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Neurological Surgery
97
Wheaton Brewer
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
98
Christopher M. Brian
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Surgery Of The Hand
99
Christopher M. Brian
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Surgery Of The Hand
100
Walter G Briney
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 510
Denver
Rheumatology
101
Rebecca Brock
4999 E. Kentucky Ave., Suite 102
Denver
Ophthalmology
102
Harry Brodie
6169 S. Balsam St., Suite 250
Littleton
Family Medicine
103
Bruce R. Brookens
333 W. Hampden Ave., Suite 600
Englewood
Anesthesiology
104
Craig L. Brown
2005 Franklin St., Suite 520
Denver
Colon and Rectal Surgery
105
Robert Brown
300 Union Blvd., Suite 600
Lakewood
Anesthesiology
106
William C. Brown
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5150
Denver
Plastic Surgery
107
Anna Bruckner
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Dermatology
108
David Brumbaugh
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Gastroenterology
109
Catherine Brummel
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Anesthesiology
110
Michael W. Brunko
4231 W. 16th Ave.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
111
Mark Brunvand
1800 Williams St., Suite 300
Denver
Hematology
112
Jennifer Bruny
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Surgery
113
Sean Bryant
1746 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Lakewood
Neuroradiology
114
Jennie Buchanan
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Medical Toxicology
115
Linda Buckley
799 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 525
Englewood
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
116
John Kern Buckner
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
117
Todd M. Bull
12605 E. 16th Ave., MS-B120
Aurora
Critical Care Medicine
118
Joanna Burch
5555 E. Arapahoe Road
Centennial
Pediatric Dermatology
119
Brian Burke
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
120
Bill Burman
605 Bannock St.
Denver
Public Health and General Preventive Medicine
121
Heather Burton
8383 W. Alameda Ave.
Lakewood
Internal Medicine
122
James R. Burton
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Transplant Hepatology
123
Melissa Cadnapaphornchai
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Nephrology
124
Thomas Cain
11700 W. Second Place, Medical Plaza 2, Suite 450
Lakewood
Geriatric Medicine
125
Ned Calonge
4300 Cherry Creek Dr. South
Denver
Public Health and General Preventive Medicine
126
John P. Campana
2535 S. Downing St., Suite 480
Denver
Plastic Surgery (within the head and neck)
127
David N. Campbell
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Congenital Cardiac Surgery
128
Thomas P. Campbell
7920 W. 44th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Ophthalmology
129
William M. Campbell
13123 E. 16th Ave., B140
Aurora
Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics
130
Leslie R. Capin
9570 Kingston Court Suite 100
Englewood
Dermatology
131
Gerald Capoot
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 450
Denver
Otolaryngology
132
Nancy Carlson
11960 Lioness Way, Suite 200
Parker
Pediatrics
133
Roy E. Carlson
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 550
Denver
Vascular Surgery
134
Todd C. Carpenter
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Critical Care Medicine
135
Laurie Carr
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Medical Oncology
136
Henry Patrick Carr
730 Potomoc St.
Aurora
Otolaryngology
137
Fernando Carreira
10103 Ridge Gate Parkway, Suite 312
Lone Tree
Gastroenterology
138
Alexander Carrillo
1900 Grant St., Suite 1000
Denver
Anesthesiology
139
John D. Carroll
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Interventional Cardiology
140
Richard Carson
8120 S. Holly St., Suite 110
Littleton
Vascular Surgery
141
Stanley D. Carson
2005 Franklin St., Midtown 1, Suite 700
Denver
142
Beau Carubia
13123 E. 16th Ave., MS-B130
Aurora
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
143
Jennifer H. Caskey
4045 Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 210
Wheat Ridge
Medical Oncology
144
Michelle Cassara
3555 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 180
Wheat Ridge
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
145
B. Andrew Castro
3550 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 201
Wheat Ridge
Orthopedic Surgery
146
Job Chacko
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6400
Denver
Pediatric Urology
147
Jodi Ann Chambers
2460 W. 26th Ave., Suite 420C
Denver
Surgery
148
Kenny Chan
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Otolaryngology
149
Jack Chang
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5200
Denver
Pediatric Surgery
150
Victor Chang
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
151
David Charles
1578 Humbold St.
Denver
Plastic Surgery
152
Michael Charney
200 Spruce St., Suite 100
Denver
Rheumatology
153
Michael Chen
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Urology
154
Mark Chidel
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Radiation Oncology
155
Antonia Chiesa
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Child Abuse Pediatrics
156
Christopher Ciarallo
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
157
Michael Citrin
9285 Hepburn St.
Highlands Ranch
Family Medicine
158
Henry Claman
4200 E. Ninth Ave., B164
Denver
Allergy and Immunology
159
Lee Clark
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Psychiatry
160
R. Barkley Clark
7720 S. Broadway, Suite 390
Littleton
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
161
Randall Clark
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5300
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
162
Scott Clemens
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 100
Golden
Internal Medicine
163
Joseph C. Cleveland Jr.
12631 E. 17th Ave., C-310
Aurora
Thoracic and Cardiac Surgery
164
Carlton M. Clinkscales
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 500
Englewood
Surgery Of The Hand
165
Stephen Cobb
16570 Washington St.
Thornton
Family Medicine
166
Brent M. Cohen
4525 E. Eighth Ave., Suite 720
Denver
Internal Medicine
167
Joel L. Cohen
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 450
Englewood
Dermatology
168
Kenneth R. Cohen
30940 Stagecoach Blvd., Suite 270E
Evergreen
Internal Medicine
169
Richard S. Cohen
2020 Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 19
Lakewood
Colon and Rectal Surgery
170
Allen L. Cohn
1800 Williams St., Suite 200
Denver
Medical Oncology
171
David Cohn
605 Bannock St.
Denver
Adolescent Medicine
172
Jeromy Cole
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Pain Medicine
173
David H. Collier
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Rheumatology
174
Timothy R. Collins
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
175
Jim Conahan
2005 Franklin St., Suite 400
Denver
Ophthalmology
176
Colleen Conry
3055 Roslyn St.
Denver
Family Medicine
177
Cheryl S Cook
7720 S. Broadway, Suite 400
Littleton
Family Medicine
178
Michael A. Cooper
4600 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 460
Denver
Vascular Surgery
179
Lillian Coppola
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Internal Medicine
180
Geraldine Corrigan
5265 Vance St., Suite 200
Arvada
Nephrology
181
Clay Cothren-Burlew
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Surgical Critical Care
182
Patricia A. Coughlin
13123 E. 16th Ave
Aurora
Pediatric Anesthesiology
183
Anne Coury
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 210
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
184
Robert Cox
950 E. Harvard Ave.
Denver
Infectious Disease
185
W. William A. Cox
1601 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
186
Kathy Crabtree
535 16th St., Suite 750
Denver
Internal Medicine
187
Hal S. Crane
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 550
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
188
Todd Crawford
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Neurological Surgery
189
Gayle P. Crawford
7950 Kipling St., Suite 201
Arvada
Obstetrics and Gynecology
190
Thomas S. Crisman
2253 Downing St.
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
191
Jeffrey S. Cross
11700 W. Second Place, Medical Plaza 2, Suite 210
Lakewood
Surgery
192
Thomas Crowley
4200 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
193
Beatrize Cua
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
194
John Cullen
1800 Williams St., Suite 300
Denver
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
195
Richard L. Cundy
2005 Franklin St., Suite 430
Denver
Otolaryngology
196
Carl R. Dahl
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 300
Wheat Ridge
Gastroenterology
197
Christine D. Darr
2001 N. High St.
Denver
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
198
Douglas J. Dart
3895 Upham St., Suite 201
Wheat Ridge
199
Richarrd C. Dart
990 Bannock St.
Denver
Medical Toxicology
200
Lisa Davidson
2373 Central Park Blvd., Unit 205
Denver
Family Medicine
201
Richard Davidson
1675 Aurora Court
Aurora
Ophthalmology
202
Susan A. Davidson
1665 Aurora Court
Aurora
Gynecologic Oncology
203
G. Willy Davila
1721 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 302
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
204
Karlotta Davis
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Obstetrics and Gynecology
205
Kevin P. Davis
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 210
Englewood
Gynecologic Oncology
206
Marshall Davis
799 E. Hampden Ave.
Englewood
Radiation Oncology
207
Nell Davis
101 University Blvd., Rose 200
Denver
Family Medicine
208
L. Dorine Day
3655 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 408
Wheat Ridge
Maternal and Fetal Medicine
209
Michael Dayton
1635 S. Aurora Court
Aurora
Orthopedic Surgery
210
Bert Dech
7900 E. Union Ave., Suite 1100
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
211
Tony Deckert
1375 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
212
Frederic W. B. Deleyiannis
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Plastic Surgery (within the head and neck)
213
Douglas A. Dennis
2425 S. Colorado Blvd., Suite 270
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
214
Premjit “Pete” S. Deol
8510 Bryant St., Ste 120
Westminster
Orthopedic Surgery
215
David James Depaolo
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
216
Jeffrey Desjardin
3885 Upham St., Suite 200
Wheat Ridge
Infectious Disease
217
Robin Deterding
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Pulmonology
218
Sami Diab
1400 S. Potomac St., Suite 215
Aurora
Medical Oncology
219
Mark A. Dillingham
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 240
Denver
Nephrology
220
Megan K. Dishop
13123 E. 16th Ave., Suite B120
Aurora
Pediatric Pathology
221
Corinne Dix
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 200
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
222
Emily L. Dobyns
13123 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Critical Care Medicine
223
Daniel Donato
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 400
Denver
Gynecologic Oncology
224
Robert Edmund Donohue
4200 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Urology
225
Matthew P. Dorighi
4900 E. Kentucky Ave.
Denver
Pediatrics
226
Ivor S. Douglas
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
227
R. Victor Doyle
7550 W. Yale Ave., Building B100
Denver
Family Medicine
228
Leonard Dragone
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pediatric Rheumatology
229
Elena Draznin
501 E. Hampden Ave.
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
230
Chester Dreiman
231
James N. Dreisbach
10700 E. Geddes Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Diagnostic Radiology
232
Stephen C. Dreskin
1635 Aurora Court, MS-F717
Aurora
Allergy and Immunology
233
Michael Drewek
4101 W. Conejos Place, Suite 225
Denver
Neurological Surgery
234
Wendi Drummond
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pediatric Infectious Disease
235
Steven Dubovsky
4200 E. Ninth Ave., Room 1F17
Denver
Psychiatry
236
Amy Duckro
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Infectious Disease
237
Bryan J. Duke
4600 Hale Parkway
Denver
Neurological Surgery
238
Janette Durham
12401 E. 17th Ave., Suite L954
Aurora
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
239
Anthony Dwyer
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
240
Christopher D’Ambrosia
8101 E. Lowry Blvd., Suite 230
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
241
Mark A. Earnest
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Internal Medicine
242
Mark A. Ebadi
125 Rampart Way, Suite 100
Denver
Allergy and Immunology
243
Robert H. Eckel
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
244
Joanne Edney
8300 W. 38th St.
Wheat Ridge
Emergency Medicine
245
Edward B. Eigner
799 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 430
Englewood
Urology
246
Ellen Elias
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neurodevelopmental Disabilities
247
J. Paul Elliott
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 220
Englewood
Neurological Surgery
248
James H. Ellis
1400 Jackson
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
249
Phil Engen
7809 W. 38th Ave., Suite 200
Wheat Ridge
Pain Medicine
250
Stephen V. Eppler
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 410
Englewood
Rheumatology
251
Jon Erickson
500 Discovery Parkway, Suite 125
Superior
Orthopedic Surgery
252
Amy Espinosa
535 16th St., Suite 750
Denver
Internal Medicine
253
Matthew L. Esson
8410 Decatur St., Suite 100
Westminster
Nephrology
254
Gregory T. Everson
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Transplant Hepatology
255
Kenneth Faber
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
256
Scott Falci
3425 S. Clarkson St.
Englewood
Spinal Cord Injury Medicine
257
Allison Fall
2490 W. 26th Ave., #200A
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
258
Christopher Fanale
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 360
Englewood
Neurology
259
Monica Federico
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Pulmonology
260
Lawrence E. Feinberg
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Internal Medicine
261
Alan S. Feiner
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 400
Denver
Hematology
262
Michael E. Fenoglio
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4500
Denver
Surgery
263
James J. Fenton
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 300
Englewood
Pulmonary Disease
264
Laura Fenton
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Radiology
265
Kyle McClain (Michael?) Fink
2005 Franklin St., Suite 150
Denver
Hematology
266
Richard Finkel
2480 S. Downing St., Suite 250
Denver
Neurology
267
Christina Finlayson
1635 N. Ursula St.
Aurora
Surgery
268
Aryeh Fischer
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Rheumatology
269
Javier Fischer
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Anesthesiology
270
Andrew Fisher
10700 E. Geddes Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Diagnostic Radiology
271
Deborah G Fisher
730 Potomac Ave., Suite 312
Aurora
Neurology
272
Kerry Fisher
2005 Franklin St., Building 2, Suite 170
Denver
Hematology
273
Jonathan Fishman
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 720
Denver
Gastroenterology
274
Katherine Fitting
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4300
Denver
Nephrology
275
Kevin Fitzpatrick
280 Exempla Cir.
Lafayette
Anesthesiology
276
Susan Fixman
8383 W. Alameda Ave.
Lakewood
Internal Medicine
277
Matthew Fleishman
10700 E. Geddes Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Diagnostic Radiology
278
Stacey Folk
4700 Hale Parkway, Suite 520
Denver
Plastic Surgery
279
Ryen D. Fons
11650 W. Second Place
Lakewood
Anesthesiology
280
Douglas Ford
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Nephrology
281
Nicolas Foreman
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
282
Joseph Forrester
1400 S. Potomac St., Suite 110
Aurora
Critical Care Medicine
283
D. Paul Forward
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Golden
Family Medicine
284
Douglas Foulk
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Sports Medicine
285
Paul D. Fournier
14701 E. Exposition Ave.
Aurora
Occupational Medicine
286
James Fox
500 E. 84th Ave., Suite B14
Thornton
Occupational Medicine
287
Eric K. France
10065 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 250
Denver
Public Health and General Preventive Medicine
288
Barry W. Frank
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 840
Denver
Gastroenterology
289
Jeffrey Frank
2005 Franklin St., Suite 280
Denver
Gastroenterology
290
Stephen Frank
34 Van Gordon St., Suite 160
Lakewood
Medical Oncology
291
Stephen K. Frankel
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
292
Stuart Frankel
4999 E. Kentucky Ave.
Denver
Ophthalmology
293
Helen Frederickson
2005 Franklin St., Suite 580
Denver
Gynecologic Oncology
294
Robert Freedman
13001 E 17th Place, Campus Box F546
Aurora
Psychiatry
295
George Frey
799 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 500
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
296
Sandra Friedman
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics
297
Steven P. Friedrich
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 150
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
298
Robert H. Friesen
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Anesthesiology
299
Norman K. Fujita
3885 Upham St., Suite 200
Wheat Ridge
Infectious Disease
300
Peter Furness III
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6400
Denver
Pediatric Urology
301
Barbara L. Gablehouse
3555 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 340
Wheat Ridge
Pediatrics
302
Glenn Gade
2550 S. Parker Road
Aurora
Geriatric Medicine
303
Henry L. Galan
12631 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Maternal and Fetal Medicine
304
Stanley H. Galansky
799 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 430
Englewood
Pediatric Urology
305
Joel A. Garcia
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Interventional Cardiology
306
Barry L. Gardner
4231 W. 16th Ave.
Denver
Radiation Oncology
307
Thomas Gardner
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Ophthalmology
308
David H Garfield
1800 Williams St., Suite 350
Denver
Hematology
309
Raymon E. Garrett
2119 N. Williams St.
Denver
Nephrology
310
Laurie E. Gaspar
1665 N. Ursula St.. Suite 1032
Aurora
Radiation Oncology
311
Rebekah Gass
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3650
Denver
Infectious Disease
312
Kristen M. Geiger
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5000
Denver
Sports Medicine
313
Michael H. Gendel
3300 E. First Ave., Suite 590
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
314
Lori Gerard
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 560
Englewood
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
315
John Gerhold
1746 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Lakewood
Nuclear Medicine
316
Nel E. Gerig
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5500
Denver
Urology
317
Royal Gerow
2045 Franklin St., Ninth Floor
Denver
Plastic Surgery
318
Wayne Gersoff
8671 S. Quebec, Suite 120
Highlands Ranch
Sports Medicine
319
Lisa K. Gidday
8199 Southpark Lane, Suite 100
Littleton
Internal Medicine
320
Scott Gilmer
14991 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 150
Aurora
Internal Medicine
321
David Gilmore
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Medical Toxicology
322
Christine M. Gilroy
13100 E. Colfax Ave., Village Pavilion, Third Floor
Aurora
Adolescent Medicine
323
Stanley Ginsburg
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 650
Denver
Neurology
324
David Glasscock
7950 Kipling St., Suite 101
Arvada
Family Medicine
325
Ken Glassman
750 Potomac St., Suite L23
Aurora
Rheumatology
326
Mary P. Glodé
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Infectious Disease
327
Jeffrey Goates
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Pathology
328
William Bell Goddard
2020 Wadsworth Ave., Suite 16
Lakewood
Obstetrics and Gynecology
329
Clarke C. Godfrey II
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5000
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
330
Thomas M. Golbert
255 Union Blvd., Suite 120
Lakewood
Infectious Disease
331
Bertram Goldberg
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 180
Englewood
Orthopedic Surgery
332
Sheldon Goldberg
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
333
Alex Goldsmith
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 670
Denver
Internal Medicine
334
Edward Goldson
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics
335
Joel H. Goldstein
4999 E. Kentucky Ave., Suite 201
Denver
Ophthalmology
336
Ross A. Goldstein
1873 S. Bellaire St., Suite 420
Denver
Neuroradiology
337
James Good
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
338
Michael J. Gordon
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Surgery Of The Hand
339
Lia Gore
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
340
Stuart A. Gottesfeld
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 200S
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
341
Charles Gottlob
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Sports Medicine
342
E. Brigitte Gottschall
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Occupational Medicine
343
Allan Graham
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
344
Timothy Grayson
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Dermatology
345
Richard Green
1900 Grant St., Suite 700
Denver
Anesthesiology
346
Jerry H. Greenberg
1444 S. Potomac St., Suite 300
Aurora
Cardiovascular Disease
347
Kenneth S. Greenberg
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 120
Denver
Infectious Disease
348
Joseph C. Greer
2005 Franklin St., Suite 520
Denver
Colon and Rectal Surgery
349
Brian Greffe
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
350
Leon Greos
14000 E. Arapahoe Road, Suite 240
Englewood
Allergy and Immunology
351
Steve Groshong
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pathology
352
Eric Gross
2777 Mile High Stadium Circle
Denver
Radiation Oncology
353
John A. Grossman
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 100
Denver
Plastic Surgery
354
Joseph Grubenhoff
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
355
Myles S. Guber
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 550
Denver
Thoracic and Cardiac Surgery
356
William D. Gurley
7780 S. Broadway, Suite 350
Littleton
Orthopedic Surgery
357
Greg Gutierrez
301 W. Sixth Ave.
Denver
Sports Medicine
358
Raymond Stewart Gutin
3005 E. 16th Ave., Suite 480
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
359
Paul Gutowski
11600 W. Second Place
Lakewood
Anesthesiology
360
Jennifer Hagman
1056 E. 19th Ave., B505
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
361
Ann C. Halbower
13123 E. 16th Ave., B395
Aurora
Sleep Medicine
362
Sharon Hammond
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 240
Denver
Vascular Surgery
363
Louis Hampers
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
364
Tammie Hand
11960 Lioness Way, Suite 200
Parker
Pediatrics
365
Daniel Handel
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Hospice and Palliative Medicine
366
Michael H. Handler
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neurological Surgery
367
David Handley
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Psychiatry
368
Philip D. Hanna
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Gastroenterology
369
Rebecca Hanratty
501 28th St.
Denver
Internal Medicine
370
Carl D. Hanson
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3450
Denver
Ophthalmology
371
Jeffrey B. Hanson
1719 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
372
Ian Happer
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4400
Denver
Neurology
373
Ruth Harada
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4450
Denver
Psychiatry
374
Alden H. Harken
375
Linsey Harrison
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Golden
Psychiatry
376
Jonathan Harte
1550 S. Potomac St., Suite 270
Aurora
Infectious Disease
377
George Herman Hartlaub
469 S. Cherry St.
Denver
378
Diane Hartman
400 Indiana St., Suite 300
Golden
Urology
379
James T. Harwood
799 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 340
Englewood
Surgery
380
Kathryn L. Hassell
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 2004
Aurora
Hematology
381
Richard A. Hathaway
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
382
William E. Haun
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4500
Denver
Surgery
383
Michael Hawes
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 345
Denver
Plastic Surgery
384
Joy L. Hawkins
12631 E. 17th Ave. MS-8203
Aurora
Anesthesiology
385
Thomas Hay
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Radiology
386
Robert Hays
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Rheumatology
387
Taru Hays
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
388
Kennon Heard
12401 E. 16th Ave., MS-B215
Aurora
Medical Toxicology
389
Theresa Heble
7780 S. Broadway, Suite 150
Littleton
Family Medicine
390
Stephen M. Heinz
10101 Ridgegate Parkway
Lone Tree
Emergency Medicine
391
Melissa Helms
2801 Youngfield St., Suite 120
Golden
Internal Medicine
392
Douglas E. Hemler
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
393
Desmond Henry
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
394
George P. Henry
455 S. Hudson St., Level 3
Denver
Medical Genetics
395
Martha Heppard
200 W. Littleton Blvd.
Littleton
Obstetrics and Gynecology
396
Lawrence J. Hergott
12605 E. 16th Ave., MS-B120
Aurora
Cardiovascular Disease
397
Gilbert Hermann
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 460
Denver
Surgery
398
Alison Heru
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Psychosomatic Medicine
399
Alison M. Heru
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
400
Richard B. Hesky
1825 Marion St.
Denver
Hematology
401
Kent Heyborne
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
402
Andrew Higgins
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Anesthesiology
403
John Martin Hiner
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 210
Englewood
Geriatric Medicine
404
Ioana M. Hinshaw
1800 Williams St.
Denver
Medical Oncology
405
Joel Hirsh
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Rheumatology
406
John Hobbins
4200 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
407
Edward Hoffenberg
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Gastroenterology
408
Robert D. Hoffman
3535 S. Lafayette St., Suite 200
Englewood
Psychiatry
409
Harris W. Hollis
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Vascular Surgery
410
J. Roger Hollister
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Rheumatology
411
Douglas L. Holmes
1721 E. 19th Ave. Suite 550
Denver
Ophthalmology
412
James C. Holmes
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6000
Denver
Sports Medicine
413
Jennifer Hone
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 490
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
414
Benjamin Honigman
12401 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Emergency Medicine
415
James A. Hopfenbeck
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Pathology
416
Gerard Horgan
938 Bannock St., Suite 300
Denver
Pediatric Radiology
417
Carrie Horn
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Internal Medicine
418
Robert M. House
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Psychiatry
419
Kathryn T. Howell
22 W. Dry Creek Circle
LIttleton
Radiation Oncology
420
Joseph Hsin
80 Health Park Drive, Suite 230
Louisville
Orthopedic Sports Medicine
421
Elias Hsu
2777 Mile High Stadium Circle
Denver
Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery
422
Stephanie Hsu
10103 Ridgegate Parkway, Aspen Building, Suite 213
Lone Tree
Pediatric Endocrinology
423
Linda C. Huang
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3150
Denver
Plastic Surgery
424
John S. Hughes
20 W. Dry Creek Circle, Suite 100
Littleton
Occupational Medicine
425
Gwen Huitt
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Infectious Disease
426
Peter Hulac
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
427
Stephen Humes
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 55A
Denver
Nuclear Medicine
428
Davis Hurley
8101 E. Lowry Blvd., Suite 230
Denver
Surgery Of The Hand
429
Richard Joseph Imber
2200 E. 18th Ave.
Denver
Dermatology
430
Simone Ince
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Dermatology
431
Gregory Ippen
3535 Cherry Creek North Dr.
Denver
Internal Medicine
432
Nuzhat Iqbal
1925 W. Mountain View Ave.
Longmont
Gastroenterology
433
D. Dunbar Ivy
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Cardiology
434
Donald R. Jacobs
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
435
James S. Jacobs
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Radiation Oncology
436
Jason M. Jacobs
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 320
Denver
Ophthalmology
437
James Jaggers
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Congenital Cardiac Surgery
438
Dennis Jahnigen
4200 E. Ninth Ave., University Seniors Clinic, B179
Denver
Geriatric Medicine
439
Jennifer Janssen
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
440
James M. Jaskunas
9397 Crown Crest Blvd., Suite 431
Parker
Pediatric Otolaryngology
441
Thomas Jeffers
7950 Kipling St., Suite 101
Arvada
Family Medicine
442
R. Lee Jennings
1801 Williams St., Suite 201
Denver
Medical Oncology
443
Mark Johansen
3425 S. Clarkson St.
Englewood
Spinal Cord Injury Medicine
444
Christina Johnson
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Emergency Medicine
445
Daniel C. Johnson
1833 Franklin St.
Aurora
Hospice and Palliative Medicine
446
James T. Johnson
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Sports Medicine
447
Stephen D. Johnson
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4400
Denver
Neurology
448
Steven C. Johnson
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Infectious Disease
449
Marklyn Jones
2777 Mile High Stadium Circle
Denver
Urology
450
William J. Jones
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Vascular Neurology
451
Margrit Juretzka
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Gynecologic Oncology
452
Bronwen Kahn
2055 High St., Suite 230
Denver
Maternal and Fetal Medicine
453
Igal Kam
1635 N. Ursula St.
Aurora
Transplant Hepatology
454
Madeleine Kane
1665 N. Ursula St., Second Floor
Aurora
Medical Oncology
455
Robert S. Kantor
400 Indiana St., Suite 230
Golden
Hematology
456
Homi Kapadia
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Emergency Medicine
457
David W. Kaplan
13100 E. Colfax Ave., Village Pavilion, Third Floor
Aurora
Adolescent Medicine
458
Herbert Kaplan
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 510
Denver
Rheumatology
459
Michael S. Kappy
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Endocrinology
460
Peter H. Karakusis
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 690
Denver
Infectious Disease
461
Frederick Karrer
13123 E. 16th Ave
Aurora
Pediatric Surgery
462
Terese Kaske
10700 E. Geddes St., Suite 200
Englewood
Diagnostic Radiology
463
Rohit K. Katial
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Allergy and Immunology
464
Beth Katubig
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5300
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
465
Brian Kavanagh
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 1032
Aurora
Radiation Oncology
466
Joseph Kay
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Adult Congenital Heart Disease
467
Saundra M. Kay
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5500
Denver
Pediatric Surgery
468
Kristinell Keil
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 420
Denver
Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery
469
Peggy Kelley
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Otolaryngology
470
Jennifer N. Kelloff
11245 Huron St.
Westminster
Child Abuse Pediatrics
471
Glenn Kelly
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 320
Englewood
Vascular Surgery
472
John F. Kelly
722 Clarkson St.
Denver
473
Karen Kelly
2801 Youngfield St., Suite 120
Golden
Internal Medicine
474
Kimberly Kelsay
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
475
Jennifer Kemp
1746 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Lakewood
Diagnostic Radiology
476
Jane Kennedy
1827 Gaylord St.
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
477
Timothy C. Kennedy
1721 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 366
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
478
Thomas Kenney
2555 S. Downing St., Suite 240
Denver
Medical Oncology
479
Jane M. Kercher
7720 So. Broadway, Suite 310
Littleton
Surgery
480
Larry Ketch
4200 E. Ninth Ave., C301
Denver
Plastic Surgery
481
Talat “Tania” Z. Khan
7960 S. University Blvd., Suite 203
Centennial
Pediatric Pulmonology
482
Robert E. H. Khoo
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 400
Denver
Colon and Rectal Surgery
483
Steven Kick
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Internal Medicine
484
David H. Kim
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
485
Elizabeth A. Kincannon
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
486
Robert A. King
4875 Ward Road, Suite 600
Wheat Ridge
Ophthalmology
487
Todd T. Kingdom
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Otolaryngology
488
David Kinnard
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Cardiovascular Disease
489
Theresa Kinnard
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Anesthesiology
490
John P. Kinsella
13121 E. 17th Ave., Room 4304
Aurora
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
491
Sorenna Kirkegaard
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Pediatrics
492
Gerald Kirshenbaum
1421 S. Potomac, Suite 200
Englewood
Surgery
493
Yuko Kitahama-D'Ambrosia
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 200
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
494
Yechiel Kleen
1633 Fillmore St. 410
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
495
Yechiel Kleen
3005 E. 16th Ave., Suite 350
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
496
Melvyn Klein
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 350
Denver
Nephrology
497
B. K. Kleinschmidt-DeMasters
12605 E. 16th Ave., Room 3002
Aurora
Pathology
498
Georgeanna J. Klingensmith
1775 N. Ursula St.
Aurora
Pediatric Endocrinology
499
William C. Klingensmith III
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Nuclear Medicine
500
Karen H. Knight
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Pain Medicine
501
David Knize
3701 S. Clarkson St., Suite 200
Englewood
Plastic Surgery
502
Jerald Koepke
9331 S. Colorado Blvd., Suite 100
Littleton
Allergy and Immunology
503
Richard E. Koken
4851 Independence St., Suite 270
Wheat Ridge
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
504
Derek J. Konopka
7444 W. Alaska Drive, Suite 250
Lakewood
Pathology
505
Phillip J. Koo
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Nuclear Medicine
506
Craig Kornbluth
1746 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Lakewood
Diagnostic Radiology
507
Eric O. Kortz
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 470
Englewood
Complex General Surgical Oncology
508
Robin Kovachy
22 W. Dry Creek Circle
Littleton
Hematology
509
Martin A. Koyle
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Urology
510
Steven Kraft
2655 Crescent Dr., Suite D
Lafayette
Nephrology
511
Ronald E. Kramer
701 E. Hampden Ave., #530
Englewood
Sleep Medicine
512
Jason Krutsch
1635 Aurora Court, Room 1101
Aurora
513
Joseph Krysl
938 Bannock St., Suite 300
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
514
Janet Kuhns
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Infectious Disease
515
Kenneth Kulig
2555 S. Downing St., Suite 260
Denver
Medical Toxicology
516
David A. Kumpe
4200 E. Ninth Ave., Suite A030
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
517
Claudia Kunrath
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
518
Bradley D. Kurtz
2373 Central Park Blvd., Suite 202
Denver
Pediatrics
519
Jean S. Kutner
8111 E. Lowry Blvd., Suite 120
Denver
Hospice and Palliative Medicine
520
Peter N. Lammens
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
521
Daniel P. Lammertse
3425 S. Clarkson St.
Englewood
Spinal Cord Injury Medicine
522
Tish Landrum
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 206
Wheat Ridge
Family Medicine
523
Christopher A. Lang
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
524
Neale Lange
274 Union Blvd., Suite 110
Lakewood
Sleep Medicine
525
Sharon Langendoerfer
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
526
Robert J. Lapidus
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 202
Wheat Ridge
Pulmonary Disease
527
Gary L. Larsen
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pediatric Pulmonology
528
Greg Larson
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pediatric Pulmonology
529
Melissa Larson
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
530
Susan A. Larson
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
531
Sherri Laubach
12790 W. Alameda Parkway
Lakewood
Family Medicine
532
Alan Lazaroff
1601 Lowell St.
Denver
Geriatric Medicine
533
Karen Leamer
1625 Marion St.
Denver
Pediatrics
534
David Lee
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 110
Golden
Anesthesiology
535
Jay Lee
4320 W. Alaska Place
Denver
Family Medicine
536
Lela Lee
301 W. Sixth Ave.
Denver
Dermatology
537
Teofilo L. Lee-Chiong Jr.
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Sleep Medicine
538
Donald J. Lefkowits
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
539
Ann M. Leibold
7447 E. Berry Ave. Suite 200
Greenwood Village
Dermatology
540
Kevin O. Lellehei
12631 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Neurological Surgery
541
Meg Lemon
1960 N. Ogden St., Suite 555
Denver
Dermatology
542
Charles E. Leonard
22 W. Dry Creek Circle
Littleton
Radiation Oncology
543
Steven R. Leonard
2055 High St., Suite 260
Denver
Pediatric Cardiology
544
Christopher Leoni
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
545
Joey A. Lerner
8700 Turnpike Dr., Suite 320
Westminster
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
546
Marilyn Levi
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Infectious Disease
547
Harrison Levine
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
548
Joel Levine
1635 N. Ursula St., 6th Floor
Aurora
Gastroenterology
549
Peter Levitt
3005 E. 16th Ave., Suite 530
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
550
Andrew S Levy
4101 W. Conejos Place, Suite 225
Denver
Neurological Surgery
551
Hal B. Levy
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 200S
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
552
Jeffrey levy
1800 Williams St., Suite 200
Denver
Hematology
553
Jeffrey A. Levy
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
554
Jeff Lewis
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
555
Kelli Lewis
200 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Emergency Medicine
556
Stuart Lewis
4999 E. Kentucky Ave., Suite 202
Denver
Ophthalmology
557
Laurent Lewkowiez
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
558
Thomas M. Li
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 610
Denver
Internal Medicine
559
Kenneth A. Lichtenstein
4200 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Infectious Disease
560
Mervyn Lifschitz
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 310
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
561
Kevin O. Lillehei
12631 E. 17th Ave., MS-C307
Aurora
Neurological Surgery
562
Stuart L. Linas
660 Bannock St.
Denver
Nephrology
563
Eric Lindberg
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 450
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
564
JoAnn Lindenfeld
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Cardiovascular Disease
565
Bennie Lindeque
1635 S. Aurora Court
Aurora
Orthopedic Surgery
566
L. Gregory Lindsay
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 210
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
567
James R. Lingle
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 370
Englewood
Obstetrics and Gynecology
568
Mark A. Linkow
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 7205
Denver
Gastroenterology
569
Alan F. Lipkin
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 500
Denver
Otolaryngology
570
Arthur K. Liu
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 1032
Aurora
Radiation Oncology
571
John Lockrem
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Anesthesiology
572
Robert D Loeffler
5250 Leetsdale Dr., Suite 301
Denver
Sports Medicine
573
Scott London
8585 W. 14th Ave., Suite A
Lakewood
Epilepsy
574
David C. Longcope
4600 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 430
Denver
Colon and Rectal Surgery
575
Kathryn Love-Osborne
501 28th St.
Denver
Adolescent Medicine
576
Kathy Love-Osborne
501 28th St.
Denver
577
Mark Lovell
13123 E. 16th Ave., Suite B120
Aurora
Pediatric Pathology
578
Thomas Lowe
3550 Lutheran Parkway W., Suite 201
Wheat Ridge
Orthopedic Surgery
579
Steven R. Lowenstein
4200 E. Ninth Ave., B215
Denver
Emergency Medicine
580
Harlan J. Lubin
360 S. Monroe St, Suite 350
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
581
Gary M. Lum
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Nephrology
582
Daniel R. Lumian
1750 Race St.
Denver
Family Medicine
583
Cindy Lung
2020 S. Oneida St., Suite 100
Denver
Family Medicine
584
David A. Lynch
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
585
Edward H. Maa
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Epilepsy
586
Hugh Macaulay
3535 S. Lafayette St., Suite 203
Englewood
Occupational Medicine
587
Robert M. Macdonald
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 460
Denver
Surgery
588
Lisa A. Maier
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Occupational Medicine
589
Frank Major
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3000
Denver
Gynecologic Oncology
590
Noah Makovsky
2975 Roslyn St., Suite 100
Denver
Pediatrics
591
Eric Malden
10700 E. Geddes Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
592
Andrew Mallory
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 220
Denver
Gastroenterology
593
Kelly Maloney
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
594
David Manchester
13123 E. 16th Place
Aurora
Medical Genetics
595
Naresh Mandava
1675 Aurora Court
Aurora
Ophthalmology
596
Mickey Jordan Mandel
2200 E. 18th Ave.
Denver
Dermatology
597
Michelle C. Mang
301 W. Sixth Ave., MS-3251
Denver
Family Medicine
598
Saurabh Mangalik
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 630
Denver
Internal Medicine
599
William Maniatis
730 Potomac St., Suite 124
Aurora
Urology
600
Dana Mann
1873 S. Bellaire St., Suite 420
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
601
Sean E. Markey
9399 Crown Crest Blvd., Suite 240
Parker
Neurological Surgery
602
Jay Markson
1625 Marion St.
Denver
Pediatrics
603
Paul D. Maroni
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Urology
604
Francis J. Martorano
2525 S. Downing St., Suite 31A
Denver
Pediatrics
605
Jeff Masciopinto
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 510
Englewood
Neurological Surgery
606
Susan Mason
7760 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Infectious Disease
607
Jonathan F. Masoudi
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
608
Jody Mathie
4900 E. Kentucky Ave.
Denver
Pediatrics
609
Jeffrey V. Matous
1721 E. 19th Ave., Suite 300
Denver
Medical Oncology
610
Dennis J. Matthews
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Rehab Medicine
611
Sam Mayeda
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Anesthesiology
612
Kelly McAleese
3773 Cherry Creek Drive North, Suite 101
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
613
Andrew McBride
1960 N. Ogden St., Suite 520
Denver
Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery
614
Martin McCarter
1665 Aurora Court
Aurora
Complex General Surgical Oncology
615
Robert McCartney
860 Monroe St.
Denver
Geriatric Medicine
616
Eric C. McCarty
311 Mapleton Ave.
Boulder
Sports Medicine
617
Michael McCeney
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Pain Medicine
618
Thomas McCloskey
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 100
Englewood
Geriatric Medicine
619
Matthew D. McCoy
1700 Marion St.
Denver
Family Medicine
620
Michael McDermott
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
621
Keith M. McDonald
950 E. Harvard Ave.
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
622
James P. McElhinney
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 450
Denver
Sports Medicine
623
Frank B. McGlone
1420 Ogden St.
Denver
Geriatric Medicine
624
Robert C. McIntyre Jr.
12631 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Surgical Critical Care
625
Douglas McKinnon
1721 E. 19th Ave., Suite 338
Denver
Plastic Surgery
626
Anne McLean
30940 Stagecoach Blvd., Suite 270E
Evergreen
Internal Medicine
627
Patrick J. McNair
1060 Plaza Drive, Suite 200
Highlands Ranch
Orthopedic Sports Medicine
628
James Trevor McNutt
7720 S. Broadway, Suite 150
Littleton
Neurology
629
Randall Meacham
1635 Aurora Way
Aurora
Urology
630
Richard Meehan
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Rheumatology
631
Philip S. Mehler
700 Delaware St.
Denver
Internal Medicine
632
Sameer K. Mehta
11700 W. Second Place, Suite 350
Lakewood
Interventional Cardiology
633
Julie Melchior
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Surgery Of The Hand
634
David Mellman
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 400
Denver
Internal Medicine
635
Lora Melnicoe
501 28th St.
Denver
Pediatrics
636
Raymond A. Mencini
4231 W. 16th Ave.
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
637
Sarah Mengshol
2001 N. High St.
Denver
Pediatric Pathology
638
Glenn R. Merritt
1056 E. 19th Ave
Denver
Pain Medicine
639
John C. Messenger
12605 E. 16th Ave., MS-B120
Aurora
Interventional Cardiology
640
Wells A. Messersmith
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 3332
Aurora
Medical Oncology
641
Ronald C. Meyer
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 200
Wheat Ridge
Pediatrics
642
Jerry Miklin
3655 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 201
Wheat Ridge
Cardiovascular Disease
643
Bradford Miller
6825 E. Tennessee Ave., Suite 635
Denver
Neurology
644
David J. Miller
2055 High St.
Denver
Pediatric Cardiology
645
Frederick C. Miller
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5000
Denver
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
646
Katherine Miller
1001 Yosemite St.
Denver
Family Medicine
647
Kevin Miller
1960 Ogden St., Suite 540
Denver
Thoracic and Cardiac Surgery
648
Meredith H. Miller
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 560
Englewood
Neurological Surgery
649
Jesse Mills
(No longer practicing in the Denver area)
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
650
Mark Mills
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
651
Michael Jay Milobsky
2352 Meadows Blvd., Suite 170
Castle Rock
Pediatrics
652
Jean Milofsky
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Psychiatry
653
Scott Miner
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
654
Debra Minjarez
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 490
Denver
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
655
Charles Miranda
10103 Ridge Gate Parkway, Suite 114
Lone Tree
Internal Medicine
656
John D. Mitchell
12631 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Thoracic and Cardiac Surgery
657
Max Mitchell
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Congenital Cardiac Surgery
658
Shelley Miyamoto
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Cardiology
659
Nauman Moazzam
11750 W. Second Place, Medical Plaza 1, Suite 150
Lakewood
Medical Oncology
660
Paul G. Moe
1056 E. 19th Ave., B155
Denver
Neurology
661
Miguel Mogyoros
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Infectious Disease
662
Susan A. Moison
2055 High St., Suite 140
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
663
Stefan Mokrohisky
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Pediatrics
664
Barry L. Molk
10103 Ridge Gate Parkway
Lone Tree
Cardiovascular Disease
665
Barry Monk
1421 S. Potomac St., Suite 40
Aurora
Cardiovascular Disease
666
Margaret A. Montana
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
667
Ernest E. Moore
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
668
John T. Moore
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4500
Denver
Surgery
669
Joyce A. Moore
10103 Ridgegate Parkway, Suite 350
Lone Tree
Surgery
670
Kelly Moore
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 470
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
671
P. Timothy Moore
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
672
Joseph Morelli
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Dermatology
673
Jeff Morelock
4101 W. Conejos Place., Suite 250
Denver
674
Timothy Morgan
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Pathology
675
Nora E. Morgenstern
2550 S. Parker Road, Suite 400
Aurora
Geriatric Medicine
676
Ron Morley
11154 Huron St., Suite 212
Northglenn
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
677
Gary R. Morris
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Pain Medicine
678
David Morrissey
4745 Arapahoe Ave., Suite 430
Boulder
Otolaryngology
679
Rebecca Mortenson
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
680
Richard A. Mouchantat
3280 Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 100
Wheat Ridge
Plastic Surgery
681
Peter M. Mourani
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Critical Care Medicine
682
Nelson I. Mozia
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 205
Wheat Ridge
Colon and Rectal Surgery
683
Margaret “Migs” Muldrow
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 4450
Denver
Dermatology
684
David Mulica
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
685
Roger Murken
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
686
Donald J. Murphy
5920 McIntyre St.
Golden
Geriatric Medicine
687
Terry P. Murphy
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 310
Englewood
Plastic Surgery
688
Santosh Nandi
401 W. Hampden Place, Suite 210
Englewood
Colon and Rectal Surgery
689
J. Nicholas Napoli
34 Van Gordon St., Suite 160
Lakewood
Hematology
690
Joseph Nicolas Napoli
8805 W. 14th Ave., Suite 102
Lakewood
Hematology
691
Michael Narkewicz
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Transplant Hepatology
692
Sunil Nayak
8200 E. Belleview Ave., Suite 510E
Greenwood Village
Pediatric Endocrinology
693
Mark Nehler
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Vascular Surgery
694
Andrew J. Nemechek
7750 S. Broadway
Littleton
Otolaryngology
695
Robert T. Neumann
12631 E. 17th Ave., MS-F791
Aurora
Brain Injury Medicine
696
Lee S. Newman
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Occupational Medicine
697
Douglas Newton
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
698
Frank C. Ngo
2045 Franklin Ave.
Denver
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
699
Richard Nicholas
2149 S. Holly St.
Denver
Family Medicine
700
Christopher Nichols
7780 S. Broadway, Suite 350
Littleton
Vascular Neurology
701
John Nichols
2101 W. Conejos Place, Suite 225
Denver
Neurological Surgery
702
Kirsten Nielsen
3550 Lutheran Parkway, Building 10, Suite 200
Wheat Ridge
Epilepsy
703
David A. Norris
1665 Aurora Court, Anschutz Cancer Pavilion Building, Third Floor
Aurora
Dermatology
704
Lawrence W. Norton
4200 E. Ninth Ave., C311
Denver
Medical Oncology
705
David Nosan
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Otolaryngology
706
Douglas Novins
13123 E. 16th Ave
Aurora
707
Airell L. Nygaard
850 E. Harvard Ave., #155
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
708
Dawn V. Obrecht
10090 W. 26th Ave.
Lakewood
Addiction Psychiatry
709
Lorrie F. Odom
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6600
Denver
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
710
Cristee Offerdahl
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 400
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
711
Patrick Offner
400 Indiana St., Suite 200
Golden
Critical Care Medicine
712
John W. Ogle
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Pediatric Infectious Disease
713
Carol R. Okada
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Critical Care Medicine
714
Joyce Oleszek
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Rehab Medicine
715
Elishia Oliva
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Psychiatry
716
Sander Orent
290 Nickel St., Suite 200
Broomfield
Occupational Medicine
717
Steven R. Osa
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 405
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
718
Jennifer Osborne
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Geriatric Psychiatry
719
Sameer Oza
2505 Fourth St.
Boulder
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
720
Richard O’Brien
650 S. Cherry St., Suite 430
Denver
Sleep Medicine
721
Raechel O’Kelley
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 250
Golden
Internal Medicine
722
Malcolm Packer
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Pediatric Anesthesiology
723
Eduardo Pajon
750 Potomac St., Suite 123
Aurora
Hematology
724
John Panozzo
7550 W. Yale Ave., Building B, Suite 100
Denver
Family Medicine
725
Alfonso Pantoja
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
726
Gregory G. Papadeas
1390 S. Potomac St., Suite 124
Aurora
Dermatology
727
Michael Park
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 320
Denver
Family Medicine
728
Andrew W. Parker
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 550
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
729
Richard K. Parker
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5000
Denver
Thoracic and Cardiac Surgery
730
Sarah Parker
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Infectious Disease
731
Steve H. Parker
8200 E. Belleview Ave., Suite 102
Greenwood Village
Diagnostic Radiology
732
Thomas A. Parker
13121 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
733
Edward “Ted” H. Parks
1830 Franklin St., Suite 450
Denver
Sports Medicine
734
Michael T. Parra
401 W. Hampden Place, Suite 250
Englewood
Hematology
735
Julie Parsons
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neurology
736
David Partrick
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Surgery
737
Nigel R.T. Pashley
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5500
Denver
Pediatric Otolaryngology
738
Nimesh Patel
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
739
Mark Pattridge
17601 S. Golden Road
Golden
Family Medicine
740
Devchand Paul
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 400
Denver
Medical Oncology
741
John Pav
3280 Wadsworth Blvd.
Wheat Ridge
Plastic Surgery
742
Jill Pechacek
9331 S. Colorado Blvd., Suite 200
Highlands Ranch
Family Medicine
743
Kimberly Brooke Pengel
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Sports Medicine
744
Jan J. Perloff
3655 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 110
Wheat Ridge
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
745
Steven Perry
4900 E. Kentucky Ave.
Denver
Pediatrics
746
John E. Peterson
777 Bannock St., MC1910
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
747
Stephen Petty
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 155
Denver
Ophthalmology
748
Barbara L. Phillips
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 530
Englewood
Epilepsy
749
Alexander C. Philpott
3555 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 230
Wheat Ridge
Urology
750
Anthony Piccone
1900 Grant St., Suite 700
Denver
Pain Medicine
751
K. Barry Platnick
300 Exempla Circle, Suite 400
Lafayette
752
William J. Plaus
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 460
Denver
Surgery
753
William T. Pluss
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
754
Richard G. Pluss
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 240
Denver
Nephrology
755
Steven Podgorski
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 490
Englewood
Ophthalmology
756
Michael J. Podolak
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Vascular and Interventional Radiology
757
Jerry K. Popham
1800 Emerson St., Suite 2000
Denver
Plastic Surgery
758
Richard Porreco
2055 High St., Suite 230
Denver
Maternal and Fetal Medicine
759
Sheri Poznanovic
2055 High St., Suite 110
Denver
Pediatric Otolaryngology
760
Jeremy Prager
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Otolaryngology
761
Jerry Price
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 210
Englewood
Colon and Rectal Surgery
762
Connie Price
777 Bannock St., MS-400
Denver
Infectious Disease
763
Scott Primack
125 Inverness Dr. East, Suite 160
Englewood
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
764
Dean Prina
919 Jasmine St.
Denver
Pediatrics
765
Lori Prok
469 W. Highway 7
Broomfield
Pediatric Dermatology
766
John Propp
1390 S. Potomac St., Suite 120
Aurora
767
Aaron Provance
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
768
Michael Ptasnik
4101 W. Conejos Place, Suite 100
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
769
Thomas J. Puschak
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
770
Robert Quaife
12605 E. 16th Ave., MS-B120
Aurora
Nuclear Medicine
771
Dianna Quan
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Neuromuscular Medicine
772
David Raben
1665 N. Ursula St., Suite 1032
Aurora
Radiation Oncology
773
Ronald Rabin
2696 S. Colorado Blvd., Suite 200
Denver
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
774
Rachel Rabinovitch
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 1032
Aurora
Radiation Oncology
775
Deric Rachjaibun
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3100
Denver
Family Medicine
776
Raymond Rademacher
2121 S. Oneida St., Suite 200
Denver
Pediatrics
777
Carla Rail
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 206
Wheat Ridge
Family Medicine
778
Thomas M. Rampy
1044 S. 88th St., Suite 102
Louisville
Neurology
779
Alan Rastrelli
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Hospice and Palliative Medicine
780
Barbara R. Reed
2200 E. 18th Ave.
Denver
Dermatology
781
Tom A. Reed
2005 Franklin St., Suite 210
Denver
Gastroenterology
782
Robert W. Rees-Jones
1550 S. Potomac St., Suite 320
Aurora
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
783
Thomas F. Rehring
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Vascular Surgery
784
Owen S. Reichman
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 610
Denver
Otolaryngology
785
Seth D. Reiner
2555 S. Downing St.
Denver
Radiation Oncology
786
Seth D. Reiner
2555 S. Downing St.
Denver
Otolaryngology
787
Alex Reish
5387 Manhattan Circle, Suite 201
Boulder
Occupational Medicine
788
Joshua Renkin
8585 W. 14th Ave., Unit A
Lakewood
Neurology
789
Karen Repine
8381 Southpark Lane
Littleton
Ophthalmology
790
Scott Replogle
90 Health Park Dr., #100
Louisville
Plastic Surgery
791
Steven Resnick
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Interventional Cardiology
792
Clara Restrepo
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
793
John J. Reusch
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
794
Peter Reusswig
9195 Grant St., Suite 300
Thornton
Anesthesiology
795
R. Matthew Reveille
7000 W. Colfax Ave., Suite B
Lakewood
Gastroenterology
796
Robert Reveille
7000 W. Colfax Ave., Suite B
Lakewood
Gastroenterology
797
Ann M. Reynolds
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neurodevelopmental Disabilities
798
Mark W. Rhine
4851 Independence St., Suite 270
Wheat Ridge
Geriatric Psychiatry
799
Peter Ricci
10700 E. Geddes Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Neuroradiology
800
Roberta M. Richardson
950 Wadsworth Blvd., Suite 308
Lakewood
Geriatric Psychiatry
801
E. Chester Ridgway
4200 E. Ninth Ave., B-151
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
802
Dustin Ridout
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Urology
803
Robert M. Rifkin
1800 Williams St., Suite 200
Denver
Hematology
804
Robert M. Rifkin
1800 Williams St., Suite 200
Denver
Hematology
805
Steven P. Ringel
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Neurology
806
John Riopelle
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Gastroenterology
807
Joanne Ritvo
501 S. Cherry St., Suite 650
Denver
808
Jonathan I. Ritvo
501 S. Cherry St., Suite 650
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
809
Vernon Ritzman
8550 W. 38th Ave., Suite 206
Wheat Ridge
Family Medicine
810
Mark G. Roback
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
811
Mark N. Robinson
11750 W. Second Place, Suite 255
Lakewood
Neurological Surgery
812
Mitchel Robinson
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
813
William A. Robinson
1665 Aurora Court
Aurora
Hematology
814
Christine Rodgers
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 330
Denver
Plastic Surgery
815
Genie Roosevelt
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
816
Cecile S. Rose
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Occupational Medicine
817
Reuven E. Rosen
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 480
Denver
Urology
818
Adam A. Rosenberg
13123 E. 17th Ave., Room 4304
Aurora
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
819
Suzanne Rosenberg
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3500
Denver
Pediatric Rehab Medicine
820
Alan Rosenburg
4200 W. Conejos St., Suite 424
Denver
Rheumatology
821
Benjamin Ross
2055 High St., Suite 210
Denver
Neurology (special qualifications in child neurology)
822
Mitchel Rossman
8510 Bryant St., Suite 350
Westminster
Geriatric Medicine
823
Herbert Rothenberg
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 480
Denver
Internal Medicine
824
Steven Rothenberg
2055 High St., Suite 370
Denver
Pediatric Surgery
825
Ralph R. Round
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 510
Denver
Neurology
826
Edmund B. Rowland
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Surgery Of The Hand
827
Jeffrey D. Rubinstein
4101 W. Conejos Place, Suite 100
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
828
Jeffrey Rumbyrt
1746 Cole Blvd., Suite 320
Lakewood
Allergy and Immunology
829
Lee S. Rusakow
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 504
Denver
Pediatric Pulmonology
830
Michael Russum
4545 Navajo St., #33
Denver
Family Medicine
831
Stephen R. Ruyle
2777 Mile High Stadium Circle
Denver
Urology
832
Eric Rydberg
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 150
Golden
Family Medicine
833
John Sabel
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 420
Englewood
Gastroenterology
834
William Saber
3455 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 220
Wheat Ridge
Surgery
835
Scott Sagel
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Pulmonology
836
Deborah Saint-Phard
311 Mapleton Ave.
Boulder
Sports Medicine
837
Glenn Sakamoto
401 W. Hampden Place, Suite 210
Englewood
Colon and Rectal Surgery
838
Michelle Salli
4803 Ward Road
Wheat Ridge
Family Medicine
839
Frank T. Sargent
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 580
Englewood
Urology
840
Lauren Sarnat
4567 E. Ninth Ave., First floor
Denver
Internal Medicine
841
Amy E. Sass
13100 E. Colfax Ave., Village Pavilion, Third Floor
Aurora
Adolescent Medicine
842
William Sauer
12505 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
843
Daniel Saunders
7890 Kipling St., Suite 201
Arvada
Obstetrics and Gynecology
844
Robert Schabbing
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Neurology
845
Michael S. Schaffer
13123 E. 16th Ave., B100
Aurora
Pediatric Cardiology
846
Richard Schaler
9218 Kimmer Dr., Suite 201
Lonetree
Plastic Surgery
847
Janet Schemmel
2005 Franklin St., Suite 460
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
848
Kevin L. Schewe
400 Indiana St., Suite 220
Golden
Radiation Oncology
849
William D. Schlaff
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
850
Theodore Schlegel
8200 E. Belleview Ave., Suite 615
Greenwood Village
Sports Medicine
851
Mary Jo Schmitz
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 210
Englewood
Gynecologic Oncology
852
Christopher Schneck
13199 E. Montview Blvd., Suite 330
Aurora
Psychiatry
853
Stuart Austin Schneck
4200 E. Ninth Ave., B183
Denver
Neurology
854
David J. Schneider
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Sports Medicine
855
David P. Schnur
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5150
Denver
Plastic Surgery
856
William Schoolcraft
10290 Ridgegate Circle
Lone Tree
Reproductive Endocrinology and Infertility
857
Robert Schooley
4200 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Infectious Disease
858
David Schrier
2555 S. Downing St., Suite 1005
Denver
Medical Oncology
859
Richard Schulick
1665 Aurora Court
Aurora
860
Michael D. Schwartz
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
861
Robert S. Schwartz
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Geriatric Medicine
862
Barbara S. Schwartzberg
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 710
Denver
Surgery
863
Saul S. Schwarz
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Neurological Surgery
864
Rick S. Schwettmann
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Pain Medicine
865
Francis A. Scott
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Surgery Of The Hand
866
Alan Seay
9094 E. Mineral Ave., Suite 250
Englewood
Neurology
867
Mitchell D. Seemann
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Sports Medicine
868
Mitchell D. Seemann
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Sports Medicine
869
Gary L. Seigel
8805 W. 14th St.
Lakewood
Allergy and Immunology
870
William G. Self, Jr.
8403 Bryant St.
Westminster
Ophthalmology
871
Graham Sellers
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6300
Denver
Colon and Rectal Surgery
872
Stuart Senkfor
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 150
Denver
Nephrology
873
Susan A. Sgambati
4600 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 430
Denver
Colon and Rectal Surgery
874
Rajesh Sharma
300 Exempla Circle, Suite 310
Lafayette
Interventional Cardiology
875
Mark Sheehan
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 400
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
876
Ranee Shenoi
7373 W. Jefferson Ave., Suite 303
Lakewood
Sports Medicine
877
Carolyn Shepherd
2000 W. S. Boulder Road
Lafayette
Family Medicine
878
James E. Shira
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Infectious Disease
879
Judith Shlay
605 Bannock St.
Denver
Public Health and General Preventive Medicine
880
Lee Shockley
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
881
Stephen H. Shogan
4700 Hale Parkway, Suite 500
Denver
Neurological Surgery
882
Zachary Shpall
4301 Lowell Blvd.
Denver
Internal Medicine
883
Eric J. Sigel
13100 E. Colfax Ave., Village Pavilion, Third Floor
Aurora
Adolescent Medicine
884
Eric Sigel
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Adolescent Medicine
885
William S. Silvers
7180 E. Orchard Road, Suite 208
Centennial
Allergy and Immunology
886
Bradley Simon
4231 W. 16th Ave.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
887
Richard C Simons
4900 Cherry Creek South Dr., Suite 1
Denver
888
Victoria J. Simpson
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Anesthesiology
889
Rhoda Singer
4900 Cherry Creek Dr. South, Suite C
Denver
890
Harmeet Singh
5265 Vance St., Suite 200
Arvada
Nephrology
891
Karim Sirgi
1719 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pathology
892
Andrew Sirotnak
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Child Abuse Pediatrics
893
Stanley Francis Smazal
3333 S. Bannock St., Suite 600
Englewood
Diagnostic Radiology
894
Daniel Smith
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 550
Denver
895
Don Smith
601 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 500
Englewood
Neurology
896
Jerry Smith
4770 E. Iliff Ave., Suite 227
Denver
Psychiatry
897
Richard H. Smith
11750 W. Second Place, Suite 255
Lakewood
Neurology
898
Thomas Smith
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5100
Denver
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
899
Wade Smith
777 Bannock St., MC 0188
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
900
Jason Soden
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Gastroenterology
901
Jennifer Soep
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Rheumatology
902
Elizabeth Sofian
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Gastroenterology
903
Ronald J. Sokol
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Gastroenterology
904
Henry Sondheimer
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Cardiology
905
Judith M. Sondheimer
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Gastroenterology
906
Danielle Soranno
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Nephrology
907
Marc J. Sorkin
2005 Franklin St., Midtown 2, Suite 690
Denver
Dermatology
908
Alan Spees
155 S. Madison St., Suite 210
Denver
Internal Medicine
909
Carol Spies
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 400
Englewood
Family Medicine
910
Mark C. Spitz
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Epilepsy
911
Lawrence D. Spivack
6881 S. Yosemite St.
Centennial
Ophthalmology
912
Bryan Spofford
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 650
Denver
913
John Squires
3003 E. Third Ave.
Denver
Plastic Surgery
914
Sally Stabler
1665 Aurora Court, Suite 2004
Aurora
Hematology
915
Brian Stafford
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
916
Philip F. Stahel
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
917
Eric J. Stahl
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Sports Medicine
918
Jan Stahl
13772 Denver West Parkway, Building 55, Suite 100
Golden
Ophthalmology
919
Steve Stahl
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 100
Golden
Family Medicine
920
Michael Starbuck
3830 W. 121st Place
Broomfield
Pediatrics
921
Karen Stasik
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Pain Medicine
922
Ted Stathos
9224 Teddy Lane, Suite 200
Lone Tree
Pediatric Gastroenterology
923
Eric Steiner
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Anesthesiology
924
Jane Steiner
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 245
Denver
Family Medicine
925
Jane Steiner
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 245
Denver
926
Tom Stelzner
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Pulmonary Disease
927
Nicholas V. Stence
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neuroradiology
928
Kurt Stenmark
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Critical Care Medicine
929
William Stettler
2055 High St., Suite 230
Denver
Maternal and Fetal Medicine
930
Ronald Stevens
44 Cook St., Suite 203
Denver
Anesthesiology
931
Sydney L Stevens, Jr.
1820 Gilpin St.
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
932
Catherine Stevens-Simon
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Adolescent Medicine
933
Adrieanne Stewart
3300 E. First Ave., Suite 400
Denver
Dermatology
934
Jaime R. Stewart
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Radiology
935
Gregory V. Stiegmann
4200 E. Ninth Ave., C313
Denver
Gastroenterology
936
David M. Stocker
501 E. Hampden Ave.
Englewood
Pediatric Emergency Medicine
937
Jason Stoneback
1635 N. Aurora Court
Aurora
Orthopedic Surgery
938
Douglas Straehley
660 Golden Ridge Road, Suite 250
Golden
Orthopedic Surgery
939
John Strain
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Radiology
940
Lynne R. Studebaker
7840 E. Berry Place, Suite 1
Englewood
Pediatrics
941
Vijay Subbarao
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 540
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
942
Thomas Suby-Long
938 Bannock St., Suite 300
Denver
Diagnostic Radiology
943
Neil F. Sullivan
1700 Marion St.
Denver
Family Medicine
944
Sri Sundaram
1000 Southpark Dr.
Littleton
Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology
945
Karen Sundby Johnson
4700 Hale Parkway, Suite 140
Denver
Dermatology
946
Paul Sunde
6169 S. Balsam Way, Suite 220
Littleton
Family Medicine
947
Julie Sutarik
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 6250
Denver
Critical Care Medicine
948
John Thomas Svinarich
4101 W. Conejos Place, Suite 100
Denver
Interventional Cardiology
949
Elizabeth Swanson
1390 S. Potomac St., Suite 124
Aurora
Pediatric Dermatology
950
Michael S. Swanson
271 W. County Line Road
Littleton
Obstetrics and Gynecology
951
Thomas Sweeney
3555 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 210
Wheat Ridge
Obstetrics and Gynecology
952
Sophia Symko
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Neuroradiology
953
Alan Y. Synn
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 3950
Denver
Vascular Surgery
954
David Tanaka
8111 E. Lowry Blvd., Suite 120
Denver
Internal Medicine
955
Michael J. Taravella
1675 N. Ursula St.
Aurora
Ophthalmology
956
Nicole Tartaglia
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics
957
Matthew R.G. Taylor
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Medical Genetics
958
Isaac Teitelbaum
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Nephrology
959
Raj Terkonda
1925 W. Mountain View Ave.
Longmont
Plastic Surgery (within the head and neck)
960
David Theil
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Anesthesiology
961
Laura M. Thomason
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 275
Denver
Dermatology
962
Jim Thompson
200 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Emergency Medicine
963
L. Chesney Thompson
1635 Aurora Court
Aurora
Obstetrics and Gynecology
964
Christian Thurstone
723 Delaware St., MS-1910
Denver
Addiction Psychiatry
965
Carolyn Tillquist
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 690
Denver
Infectious Disease
966
James Todd
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Infectious Disease
967
Sharon M. Tomaski
7720 S. Broadway Ste 480
Littleton
Pediatric Otolaryngology
968
Joe Toney
2055 High St., Suite 230
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
969
Steven Traina
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 450
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
970
Michael Tralla
3550 Lutheran Parkway West, Suite 102B
Wheat Ridge
Otolaryngology
971
Sharon H. Travers
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Endocrinology
972
Marc Treihaft
3535 S. Lafayette St., Suite 204
Englewood
Neurology
973
David R. Trevarthen
1919 S. University Blvd.
Denver
Hematology
974
David Trevarthen
799 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 500
Englewood
Medical Oncology
975
James F. Trotter
1635 N. Ursula St.
Aurora
Transplant Hepatology
976
John E. Truell
501 E. Hampden Ave.
Englewood
Pathology
977
Tatiana O. Tsvetkova
1707 Cole Blvd., Suite 210
Golden
978
S. Andrew Tucker
2121 S. Oneida St., Suite 200
Denver
Pediatrics
979
Mark Tuttle
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
980
David J. Tuuk
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 620
Denver
Internal Medicine
981
Mark Twite
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Anesthesiology
982
R. Weslie Tyson
300 Doddard Ave.
Irvine, CA
Pediatric Pathology
983
Chris Urbina
777 Bannock St.
Denver
Public Health and General Preventive Medicine
984
Karyl Van Benthuysen
1000 S. Park Dr.
Littleton
Cardiovascular Disease
985
David Van Kooten
7850 Vance Drive, Suite 225
Arvada
Otolaryngology
986
Gary Vander Ark
701 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 510
Englewood
Neurological Surgery
987
Edward A. Vaughn
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Surgery
988
Andrew Veit
455 Sherman St., Suite 510
Denver
Anesthesiology
989
Michelle Velkoff
2005 Franklin St., Suite 440
Denver
Internal Medicine
990
Armando Vidal
2000 S. Colorado Blvd., Suite 4500
Denver
Orthopedic Sports Medicine
991
Namapalli Vijay
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5600
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
992
Michael E. Wachs
4200 E. Ninth Ave., C318
Denver
993
Jeff Wagener
1056 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Pulmonology
994
David Wahl
12600 W. Colfax Ave., C430
Lakewood
Psychiatry
995
Jeffrey Wallace
1635 Aurora Court, Fifth Floor
Aurora
Geriatric Medicine
996
Jonathan Walter
9950 W. 80th Ave., Suite 23
Arvada
Internal Medicine
997
Frederick Wamboldt
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Psychiatry
998
Marianne Wamboldt
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
999
George Sam Wang
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Medical Toxicology
1000
Samuel Wang
10700 E. Geddes Ave., Suite 200
Englewood
Nuclear Medicine
1001
Bruce J. Waring
400 Indiana St., Suite 200
Golden
Surgery
1002
William Warmath
2045 Franklin St.
Denver
Neurological Surgery
1003
Mary Laird Warner
499 E. Hampden Ave., Suite 300
Englewood
Critical Care Medicine
1004
George Warren
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Pathology
1005
Reginald L. Washington
1719 E. 19th Ave.
Denver
Pediatric Cardiology
1006
Lea Watson
1055 Clermont St.
Denver
Geriatric Psychiatry
1007
Mark C. Watts
3455 Lutheran Parkway, Suite 280
Wheat Ridge
Neurological Surgery
1008
Thomas Watts
1421 S. Potomac St., Suite 110
Aurora
Urology
1009
Anna Wegleitner
2020 S. Oneida St., Suite 100
Denver
Family Medicine
1010
Kim Weigers
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Anesthesiology
1011
David Weiland
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 55A
Denver
Neuroradiology
1012
Howard Weinberger
1400 Jackson St.
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
1013
Kenneth J. Weiner
2005 Franklin St., Suite 280
Denver
Gastroenterology
1014
Kenneth L. Weiner
950 S. Cherry St., Suite 300
Denver
1015
Neil A. Weiner
4770 E. Iliff Ave., Suite 220
Denver
Psychiatry
1016
Eric Weinstein
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 550
Denver
Vascular Surgery
1017
Alan H. Weintraub
3425 S. Clarkson St.
Englewood
Brain Injury Medicine
1018
Judy Weiss
5130 W. 80th Ave., Suite A102
Westminster
Rheumatology
1019
Michael A. Weitzner
10350 E. Dakota Ave.
Denver
Geriatric Psychiatry
1020
Kathryn Wells
2929 W. 10th Ave.
Denver
Child Abuse Pediatrics
1021
Sterling G. West
1635 Aurora Court, Suite 4600
Aurora
Rheumatology
1022
Robert J. Wester
1960 N. Ogden St., Suite 580
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
1023
Eric Westerman
701 E. Hampden Ave.
Englewood
Rheumatology
1024
Reginald Westmacott
2777 Mile High Stadium Circle
Denver
Radiation Oncology
1025
William L. Weston
4200 E. Ninth Ave., Box E-153
Denver
Dermatology
1026
Paul Wexler
8101 E. Bellview Ave., Suite J
Denver
Medical Genetics
1027
Michael Weyant
12631 E. 17th Ave., Room 6602, C310
Aurora
Thoracic and Cardiac Surgery
1028
J. Kevin Whitaker
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Anesthesiology
1029
Andrew White
301 W. Sixth Ave.
Denver
Neurology (special qualifications in child neurology)
1030
Jerome D. Wiedel
4701 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
1031
Eugene O. Wiggs
2005 Franklin St., Suite 610
Denver
Plastic Surgery
1032
Duncan Wilcox
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Urology
1033
John Wilkins
1375 E. 20th Ave.
Denver
Sleep Medicine
1034
John M. Williams
280 Exempla Circle
Lafayette
Allergy and Immunology
1035
Murray Willis
8300 W. 38th Ave.
Wheat Ridge
Anesthesiology
1036
Pamela Wilson
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Rehab Medicine
1037
Elizabeth Withers
1835 Franklin St.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
1038
Jens-Peter Witt
12631 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Spinal Cord Injury Medicine
1039
Samir E. Witta
400 Indiana St., Suite 270
Golden
Medical Oncology
1040
Phillip S. Wolf
4200 E. Ninth Ave., B120
Denver
Cardiovascular Disease
1041
Eugene Wolfel
12605 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Advanced Heart Failure and Transplant Cardiology
1042
Adam J. Wolff
950 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 570
Denver
Neurology
1043
David A. Wong
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5000
Denver
Orthopedic Surgery
1044
Kevin E. Woolley
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Neuroradiology
1045
Jeff Wu
100 Health Park Dr.
Louisville
Emergency Medicine
1046
Susan Wu
2490 W. 26th Ave., Suite 120A
Denver
Pain Medicine
1047
Asa G. Yancey Jr.
6851 S. Holly Circle, Suite 260
Centennial
Child and Adolescent Psychiatry
1048
Michele Yang
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Neuromuscular Medicine
1049
Melissa J. Yanover
850 E. Harvard Ave., Suite 285
Denver
Nephrology
1050
Robin Yasui
301 W. Sixth Ave., MS-3251
Denver
Geriatric Medicine
1051
In Sok Yi
2535 S. Downing St., Suite 500
Denver
Surgery Of The Hand
1052
Benjamin Young
4545 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 120
Denver
Infectious Disease
1053
Shawn E. Young
1825 Marion St.
Denver
Complex General Surgical Oncology
1054
Jean Youngwerth
12401 E. 17th Ave.
Aurora
Hospice and Palliative Medicine
1055
Gerald V. Zarlengo
4600 Hale Parkway, Suite 400
Denver
Obstetrics and Gynecology
1056
Karen Zarlengo
1601 E. 19th Ave., Suite 5300
Denver
Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine
1057
Philip Zeitler
13123 E. 16th Ave.
Aurora
Pediatric Endocrinology
1058
Clifford Zeller
5031 S. Ulster St., Suite 350
Denver
Geriatric Psychiatry
1059
Leonard Zemel
3865 Cherry Creek Dr., N Suite 310
Denver
Endocrinology, Diabetes and Metabolism
1060
Wendy Zerin
7701 Sheridan Blvd.
Arvada
Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics
1061
David Zieg
2005 Franklin St., Suite 360
Denver
Occupational Medicine
1062
Andrew Ziller
4567 E. Ninth Ave.
Denver
Emergency Medicine
1063
Julie Zimbelman
2055 High St., Suite 340
Denver
Pediatric Hematology and Oncology
1064
Yani C. Zinis
4700 E. Hale Parkway, Suite 550
Denver
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
1065
Jennifer Ziouras
8383 W. Alameda Ave.
Lakewood
Internal Medicine
1066
Philip Ziporin
274 Union Blvd., Suite 110
Lakewood
Pulmonary Disease
1067
Jonathan D. Zonca
4500 E. Ninth Ave., Suite 320
Denver
Family Medicine
1068
Paul Zwiebel
206 W. County Line Road, Suite 210
Denver
Plastic Surgery
DownloadData
ParseSimple
URL_Matched
row to h3,h4,h5
extract h3,h4,h5
URL
ID
Int32
4
Empty
iif(contains([DownloadData],"/doctors/"),[Row-1:ID]+1,[Row-1:ID])
add ID
iif(contains([DownloadData],"/doctors/"),[Row-1:ID]+1,[Row-1:...
DownloadData
ParseSimple
URL_Matched
Extract only search result
Extract only search result
create each column
Physician = IIF(Contains([DownloadData], "/doctors/"), REGEX_Replace([DownloadDa...
group by ID
group by ID
trim and empty to null
Practice = trim(IIF(IsEmpty([Practice]),Null(), [Practice]))
Address = trim(IIF(...
Practice
New Field
Int32
4
Empty
iif(!isempty([Row-2:Practice]) or !isempty([Row-1:Practice]),"",[Practice])
remove duplicate practice
iif(!isempty([Row-2:Practice]) or !isempty([Row-1:Practice]),...
Horizontal
challenge_40_toki